Agencias Autorizadas

  • COCHABAMBA
  • La Paz
  • SANTA CRUZ
  • CHUQUISACA
  • ORURO
  • Potosí
  • Tarija
  • Beni

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

COCHABAMBA
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO DISTRITO
Sandra Fernandez de Gonzales Barrientos 4251390 – 70762945 Cercado
Ramiro Saavedra C. Estaban Arce 4227211 – 72244446 Cercado
Jose Edmar Siles Rojas C. Man Cesped nº 137 4400679 – 76970727 Cercado
Rina Ledezma Sanabria Av. Republica Nº 1069 4370822 – 79991293 Cercado
Rina Ledezma Sanabria Av. Pulacayo 4370822 – 79991293 Cercado
Patricia Pando Villarroel Calle Lanza 79349696 – 4227411 Cercado
Fabian Marín Balderrama Av. Cochabamba 72737373 Cercado
Gustavo Adolfo Saravia Miranda Av. America 4283037 – 73785588 Cercado
Maria Zenobia Terrazas Montaño Av. Tadeo Haenke Nº 1479 4294227 Cercado
Saul Quiroga Quisbert Av. Fransisco de Borja 72771790 – 4756917 Cercado
Bladimir Rea Salazar Av. Peru 4038048 – 68545911 Cercado
Marcial Quispe Av. Aroma 67408888 Cercado
Nelson Barrios C. Lanza 65761223 Cercado
Lucilda Padilla C. Luis Toro Moreno 76407713 Cercado
Fanor Moscoso Vasquez Av. Circunvalacion 722-38777 – 4724897 Cercado
Nelson Barrios Av. Circunvalacion 65761223 Cercado
Lucia Donozo Ordoñez Av. Heroinas 79239010 / 4219904 Cercado
Marcelo San Martin Av. Papa Paulo 722-52630 / 4533584 Cercado
Ana Arispe Escalier Av. 6 de Agostos 603-60000 / 4032271 Cercado
Guido Teran Final Junin 769-70029 Cercado
Juan Pablo Alvarez Av. Atahuallpa 70742497 Cercado
Juan Marcelo Jimenez Calle Tarata 603-53854 Cercado
Hernan Vargas Av. Aroma 707-09502 Cercado
Harold Camacho C. Agustín Lopez 769- 29769 Cercado
Claudia Mendez Av. Panamericana 703-00245 Cercado
Gerardo Saba Sucre 4256660 Cercado
Alinda Anibarro 16 de Julio 4222305 Cercado
Freddy C. Gonzales Republica 4423146-79797008 Cercado
Freddy C. Gonzales Cap. Ustariz 4423146-79797008 Cercado
Freddy C. Gonzales Guatemala 4423146-79797008 Cercado
Ciriaco Alcocer Av. Suecia 4747022- 77457938 Cercado
Ciriaco Alcocer Av. Panamericana 4747022- 77457938 Cercado
Alex Ronald Morales Montaño Prolongacion 9 de Diciembre 79326857 Quillacollo
Poma Choque Luisa C.14 DE SEPTIEMBRE 70746304 Quillacollo
Roger Ronald Cervantes Barrientos C. CARMELA SERRUTO 4264089-73762709 Quillacollo
Jhudith Huayllas Plaza Bolivar 77412939 Quillacollo
Carmen Iriarte Av. Albina Patiño 4365112-68583563 Quillacollo
Carmen Iriarte Av. Circunvalacion Nro. 0197 4394115-67771777 Quillacollo
Carmen Iriarte C.Pacheco s/n 72760000 Quillacollo
Jose Antonio Balderrama Torrico C. Melquiades Cosio Nº 495 4238966 – 72737373 Tiquipaya
Ivone Angulo de Lopez calle Bolivar 72651661 – 4708052 Sacaba
Sergio Cortez Av. Villazon Km 4 4716217 – 79375078 Sacaba
Guido Rosas Servicio de Caminos 68448392 Sacaba
Guido Rosas Oquendo 68448392 Sacaba
Epifanio Pinto Av. Albina Patiño 76960810 Vinto
Liz Veronica Fernandez Fernandez (Pucara) Carretera Santivañez 67404478 Santivañez
Gerardo Saba Av. Circunvalacion 71425160 Pacata
AGENCIAS PROVINCIAS
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO DISTRITO
Emiliana Ferrufino Mizque 4342032 Mizque
Aida Orellana Punata 4572915 Punata

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

LA PAZ
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Montes Maida Marisol C. My. Lopera Z. Villa Fatima 333 22580895-78958139
Ericka Ana Aquino Chavez Av. Tejada Sorzano 76516050
William Marcos Rojas Aquize Av. Ramos Gavilan 1627 60546445
Esther Romina Quispe Daza Calle Union 425 74097150
Lopez Silva Karen Wendy Naciones Unidas Esq. Quintanilla Suazo 60554156
Maria Jesus Torrez Alarcon Calle Haiti 1102 79655233
Torrez Troche Daniela Soledad C/Portocarrero 1739 72548602
Tarqui Colque Carolina Delia C/Emilio Calderon 576 (Gp) 73026358-2491719
Romelio Lorenzo Quispe Lopez C. Sebastian Segurola # 607 73261230-2745077
Edwin Choque C/Santa Cruz 490 73502869-73012095
Rollano Soraide Lola Carla C/Max Paredes 978 (Gp) 72550450-72443880
Ana Maria Padilla Burgoa Tembladerani (Mcdo Bolivar) 73012719-2426641
Rolando Huanca Av. 23 De Marzo 73532562
Castillo Topohoco Eloy Av/Buenos Aires 3153 75835420
Juan Del Sur Av. Jose Aguirre Acha Z.Los Pin 100 65634440-2196948
Mamani Quispe Fabian Av.Hernando Siles Z.Obrajes 5593 79610005-70611270
Murillo Cossio Jhamil Aldo Av. Florida Z. Mallasa 77 71949898
Britta Jaillita Zeballos Av. Montenegro 874 70626013-2799738
Calderon Irusta Wendy Roxana Av. Costanera # 100 73051395-72556389
Suca Tintaya Antonia Monica Av. Ciudad Del Niño # 1001 2195770-65144033
Vargas Fernandez Daniel Lorenzo Av. 31 De Octubre 2237372-60542358
Vargas Vargas Fangler Lucio Av. 31 De Octubre 2230219-73225508
Arminda Nina Morales Av. Tito Yupanqui Villa Copacana 77530292-2232592
Edith Magbel Choque Huarachi Av. Circunvalacion Pampahasi Bajo 72071143-70556558
Zarate Elizabeth C. Zoilo Flores N.1312 Z. San Pedro 60165258
EL ALTO
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Mendoza Margoth – V.Dolores Z.V.Dolores N.52 75868893
Macias Tenorio Victor Hugo Av. Raul Salmon N.52 N.52 78758125
Lima Humerez Policarpio (R Salmon) Av. Raul Salmon Z. S/N 65103464
Caballero Huanca Lidia Francisca C.Raul Salmon Nº 60 70559233
Mamani Betriz Leonarda Av. Sucre Nº 26 73015124
Mamani Betriz Leonarda (Av.La Paz) Av. La Paz Nº 300 74861452
Ajahuanca Cusi Constantino Av. Juanpablo Nº 16 77788962
Barrios Duran Ingrid Alexandra Plaza Libertad S/N 72080316
Rojas Siñani Marisol C. Rafael Pabon – Z.Pedro Domi T-21 Nº21 70681738
Quispe De Condori Herminia Av. Franco Nº 26 72578577
Otalora De Tapia Miriam Felipa Av.A Nº284 70558142
Fernandez Condori Yaneth Mery Av. Panoramica S/N 60636138
Velasquez Ventura Victoria Av.1 Nº706 77222223
Daniel Sergio Apaza Mamani Av. Panoramica Nº562 77726088
Jhanet Ely Patzi Gomez Plaza German Busch Zona Alto Lima S/N 73235969
Moises Ayala Av. Tihuanacu S/N 77785726

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

SANTA CRUZ
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
José Coria 3Er Anillo Ext. 2 Cuadras Antes Del Mercado Mutualista 70409266
Cristina Balderrama 3Er Anillo Ext. Frente Al Mercado Mutualista 77616239 – 78571855
Mirian Villarroel 3Er Anillo Ext. Frente Al Mercado Mutualista 78005139
Mauricio Durán 3Er Anillo Ext. Entre Mutualista Y Paraguá 33461302 -65019926
Yadira Maidana Calle 2 Frente Al Mercado La Pampita 78479562
Abel Noriega Av. Principal Esq. Calle 10 – Villa 1° De Mayo 72166853
Danny Alex Camacho Calle 10 Esq. Pasillo Frente A La Cancha. V. 1° De Mayo 72663237
Walter Maldonado Calle 10 Esq. Pasando 1. 1/2 Cuadra De Alex Camacho. V. 1° De Mayo 60883523
Julieta Saavedra Av. El Mechero A Una Cuadra De La Rotonda – Plan 3.000 77368871
Lidia Sejas Calle 6 De Agosto 1/2 Cuadra Antes Del Mercado – Los Pozos 78005112
Elva Daza Calle Avaroa/6 De Agosto Entrar 1/2 Cuadra A La Derecha – Los Pozos 73689300
Paula P. Rojas Calle Avaroa/6 De Agosto Entrar 1/2 Cuadra A La Izquierda – Los Pozos 70970399
Nori H. De Rojas Calle Avaroa Casi Esquina Suárez Arana – Los Pozos 65006496 – 3304322
Juan Pablo Bricher Av. Suárez Arana Casi Esq. Campero – Los Pozos 79053559 – 76073481
Marta Viviana Daza Calle Quijarro Casi Esquina 6 De Agosto 78469998
Andrés Grass Av. Isabel La Católica 555 – La Ramada 75646803
Daniela Cruz Calle Sutó A 1/2 Cuadra De Av. Grigotá – La Ramada 70924179
Bacilia Pereyra 3Er Anillo Interno Pasando Av. Piraí – Mercado Abasto 60853517 – 70827125
Primo Araníbar 3Er Anillo Externo Casi Av. Piraí – Mercado Abasto 77235107
Estefanny Monasterio Km 6 Doble Vía A La Guardia, Frente Al Mercado El Bajío 70026241 – 75656320
Ivan Chambi Santos Dumont / Entrando 1 Cuadra 7Mo Anillo – Mercado Santa Cruz 70842212 – 70898172
Yésica Pinto Calle Salta Frente Al Mercado Alto San Pedro 77491002
Francisco Iporo Av. Bolivia Entre 7Mo Y 8Vo Anillo – Frente Al Mercado Fortaleza 65866449
Bertha Anagua Zona S. Aurelio Diag.Merc. El Trompillo Uv 25 75634145
Gabriel Lopez Eguez Av.Bolivia 8Vo-9No. Anillo Uv 173 78005132
Victor Hugo Aliaga 5To Anillo Radial 13 Uv 114 78005118
Rocio Daniela Llanos Av.El Palmar Zona Los Lotes Uv 182 78005128
Renato Pinto Orellana 5To Anillo.Barrio Primavera Uv 114 78005141
Shirley Mireya Baptista B/ Lazareto Uv 21 76670930
Jose Alejandro Callau C/Avaroa S/N Zona Los Pozos Cv-4 78005137
Kattia Orosco(Ant.Terminal) Av. Irala Frente De La Ex Terminal Uv 8 75646806
Maria Aguilar Av. Las Américas Y Av. Miguel De Cervantes/7Mo. 8Vo. Anillo Uv 131 75646811
Nancy Melgar(Max Fernandez) Mercado M. Fernández/8Vo. An. Entrando Der. Santos Dumont Uv 133 75646819
Julieta Salazar Mercado M. Fernández/8Vo. An. Entrando Der. Santos Dumont Uv 133 72186490
Jose Becerra Mercado Ramada/C. Suto Y Amboro Uv 10 75646810
Santiago Azurduy (Mutualista) 3Er Anillo Interno/Mercado Mutualista Uv 18 75646807
Felipe Apura(Tomas De Lezo) Av. Tomas De Lezo 1 Cuadra Antes 3Er. Anillo Uv-49 75646809
Carmen Rivas Mercado Las Pampitas Uv-141 B
Teresa Rasguido Mercado Las Pampitas Uv-141 B 77672181
Adalberto Padilla Mercado 1Rº Marzo Uv-144 78512437
Elizabet Uribe Mercado 1Rº Marzo Uv-144 78512424
Andrea Rojas Mercado 1° Marzo Uv-144 78538938
Marcelo Mercado Mercado San Juan(Villa 1° De Mayo Uv-82 77039049
Vitaliano Ramirez Km. El Bajio Uv-127 67782767
Eloina Zurita Km. El Bajio Uv-127 75008050
Fidel Torrico La Cuchilla/ 5To. Anillo Uv-118 A 71017081
Carmen Zapata Av. Isabel La Catolica Uv-10 3536047
Maria Ortiz Av. Isabel La Catolica Uv-10 70882967
Beida Justiniano Av. Isabel La Catolica Uv-10 70899035
Ines Saucedo Av. Padre Porres /Casi Isabel La Catolica Uv-10 68821400
Claudina Sejas C/ Bazan/ Alto San Pedro Uv-49 78024010
Juan Pablo Gonzales C/ Bazan/ Alto San Pedro Uv-49 75025012
Ninfa Moron Av. Las Americas/ Frente Al Comercial 72181225
Jhonny Jarpa Calle La Guardia Uv-10 75025171
Javier Arroyo Calle La Guardia Uv-10 70026475
Julia Torres Av. Moscu/ La Cuchilla Uv-118-A 78125095
Monica Nogales Av. Moscu/ La Cuchilla Uv-118-A 71032588
Jenny Zarate Av. Moscu/ La Cuchilla Uv-118-A 3557279
Felix Beyuma Av. Moscu/ La Cuchilla Uv-118-A 76883942
Adolfo Olivera C/ Suto/ Av. Grigota Uv-10 75025164
Juan Carlos Vargas Calle Tundi N° 71 – La Ramada Uv-10 70985922
Yovana Nuñez Rotonda Plan 3000 Uv-148 71658116
Sandra Chavisiri Mercado Los Pocitos Uv-142 71658116
Yovana Rodriguez Andres Ibañez Final (La Campana Final) Uv-146 71658116
Juana Fernandez Mercado Guapuru Uv-146 71658116
Ignacio Pereira Mercado Pantanal Uv-146 71658116
Yolanda Rojas B/Bibosi (Mercado) Uv-206
Jesusa Villegas Bustamante B. Toborochi 2, Mercado 16 De Julio 77694657
Florentino Mamani Av. Los Tusequis (Mercado) Uv-71 77606813
Ricardo Mendez Radial 26 Entre 4To. Y 5To. Anillo Psu-5 75371677
Rony Parra Mercado Belén Uv-61 60883086
Johan Quilla Los Pozos – S. Arana Y Avaroa Cv-4 78555363
Jaime Vidal Mercado Abasto /3Er. Anillo Antes De Llegar Al Surtidor Uv 52 72168828
Martha Miranda Mercado Abasto Av. Pirai 3Er. Anillo Uv 52 67778775
Tatiana Caceres Mercado 4 De Noviembre Av. Centenario Y 3Er Anillo Uv 31 77370719
Noemi Lopez De Condori 8Vo Anillo V. De Luján (El Bateón) B. El Dorado Uv 205 79010131
WARNES
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Ag. Mireya Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 76670930
Ag. Veronica Mercado Urb. Satelite Norte 75502127
Ag. Rocio Mercado Warnes C/ Coronel Mercado 77656256
Ag. Warnes Mercado Warnes C/ Rene Moreno 70928367
MONTERO
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Ag. Nelly Mercado Popular 79758477
Ag. Sebita C/ Isaias Parada 70862971
Ag. Mery Av. Barrientos (Montero) 9227613
Ag. Kathy C/ Juan XXIII 70023068
BUENA VISTA
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Ag. Mario Centro Buena Vista 70741589
YAPACANI
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Ag. Arsenio Mercado 2 de febrero 74672596

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

SUCRE
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Graciela Alzu Llanos Stadium Patria 67600027
Juan Mollinedo Rotonda El Morro 79301118 – 65254828
Heydy Quispe Rotonda El Morro 67643434 -72873639
Lidia Castro Av 2001 – Libertadores 67600062
Dario Colque Ciprian Paraguay 124 73467600 – 72894553
Orlando Medrano Av, Tokio s/n 72894222 – 72852834
Maria del Carmen Orozco Av. Hernando Siles 688 73476576 – 71174656
PROVINCIAS
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Wilfredo Bejarano Camargo 73485250
Wilbert Lazcano Padilla 72884736
Laura Lesli Mancilla Tarabuco 73436969 / 74416161
Roman Ramos Martinez Zudañez 68618189
Juana Zambrana Camacho Villa Serrano 73428677 – 72852180
Limber Juares San Lucas 74456044
Geovana Blautt Martinez Culpina 72951392 – 73455345
Marcos Verbo Belen – tres creces 73859968 – 73895928

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

ORURO
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Nemesia Villegas Adolfo Mier Entre Pagador Y Velasco Galvarro (Mercado Campero) 72345614
Javier Tastaca Av.6 De Agosto Esq. Adolfo Mier 75427616
Betzabe Apata Av.6 De Agosto Entre Cochabamba Y Ayacucho 73844960 – 69570225
Elmer Chambilla La Plata Esq. S.Galvarro 60401062
Lidia Nancy Guarayo Av.Brasil Esq. Bolivar 7041117 -5271594
Mauricio Suaznavar Plaza Sebastian Pagador 76130050
Ernesto Cladera Av.España Esq. 1 De Mayo 76139792 – 76139793
PROVINCIAS
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Isaias Fernandez Toledo 72331716
Antonia Torrez Pampaullagas 72424778
Fortunato Morales Orinoca 72465662
Zenon Choqueticlla Quillacas 71108340
Maria Elena Parihuancollo Machacamarca 72456348
Antonieta Burgos Huari 72323936
Elizabeth Flores Avaroa 74310111
Hilda Diego Vinto 68526174
Lourdes Leon Cala Cala 68287703
Elena Aguirre Sacaca 67236214
Alicia Ovando Llallagua 74310109
Nieves Sarmiento Llallagua 71492909
Ruth Ramirez Uncia 71189928
Antonieta Burgos Challapata 72323936
Jhon Llanos Huanuni 71856205

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

POTOSÍ
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Valerio Ballesteros Calle Universitaria 76165033
Carmen Cuba Calle Arce S/N 71829187
Ricardo Ramirez Bolivar esquina Cbba 72112424
Bolivar entre bustillos y Oruro 72112424
Jaime Martiez Oruro entre Bolivar y Frías 71834864
PROVINCIAS
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Juan Martin Mendoza Cotagaita 72419602
Marina Montaño Uyuni 72408765
Irma Castro Tupiza 72399704
Karina Flores Tupiza 72405000
Karina Flores Atocha 72405000
Alfredo Zamudio Villazón 72429879
María Chozco Villazón 73330698

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

TARIJA
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Gerardo Navajas Calle Ramon Rojas – Esq. Bolivar 77171100
Rosario Salazar Aguirre Av. La Paz entre Madrid y Belgrano 72960788
Wilford Guzman Romero Zona central calle sucre frente al correo 72294089
Jesus Condori Leaño Calle Sucre entre ayoroa y chorolque 76184171
YACUIBA
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Celso Subia c/ 10 de Noviembre / Avaroa y Libertadores 75167174
Angel O. Urzagaste Paredes Av. Los Libertadores / Crevaux 76809001
Patricia Mariscal c/ Sucre – esq. Santa Cruz 76806553
Nilsen Quispe Savedra Calle Martin Barroso esq. Juan XXIII 76628718
VILLAMONTES
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Yurvin Moruno Av. Ingavi / Sub. Tent. Barrao – Cochab. 71866063
Claudina Gareca Esq. Ingavi – Esq. Sub. Tent. Barrao 72987480
BERMEJO
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Patricia Sosa c/ cochabamba / Av. Barrientos 73493968
Javier Mendoza Huallpa c/ Jose Yache / Cochaba. – Mer. Moto Mend. 72943248
ENTRE RIOS
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Jose Tejerina Frente a la plaza principal 72975252

AGENCIAS AUTORIZADAS

TRINIDAD
AGENCIA DIRECCIÓN TELÉFONO
Arturo Jimenez Vera Av. Ganadera Final doble via 70792127
PS. Distribuidores Av. Panamericana Km. 3.5/ 1 cuadra al Sur 69405500
AGENCIA Mamore C/ Sucre 1/2 cuadra antes del Merc. Central 69405501
AGENCIA Pompeya C/ Hnas del Castillo a 1/2 cuadra Merc. Pompeya 69405501
AGENCIA Paititi C/Cipriano Barace Frente Merc. Paititi 69405501
AGENCIA Pedro Ignacio Muiba Av/Pedro Ignacio Muiba y Rodaguado 69405501